Rund um das FlottenkommandoFr 14.08.2009 09:25
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                        Kat         Zeit 



Bahn 1  (172)           13.7 km   1 P                      

    1    878 Lorenz Sven                  82 LwInstGrp 22                  M HK       48:24 
    2    193 Glück Christian              81 AufklKp 210                   M HK       49:04 
    3    707 Wittig Michael               65 UstgPers StOÄ Lütjenburg      M 40       49:19 
    4     27 Schwalbe Henrik              89 SchStratAufkl Bw              M HK       49:45 
    5    918 Leitner Wolf-Rüdiger         59 USLw                          M 50       50:57 
    6   2563 Schilling Tom                85 MSM                           M HK       51:34 
    7   2567 Müller Kilian                88 MSM                           M HK       51:57 
    8   2540 Homrighausen Jens            78 FmAufklAbschn 911             M 30       52:04 
    9     17 Wollny Holger                72 MUS                           M 35       52:09 
   10   2537 Knop Stefan                  83 MFG5                          M HK       55:03 
   11    180 Wiesner Norbert              60 SanKdo I                      M 45       55:30 
   12    702 Natzschka Thomas             80 SEKM                          M HK       55:53 
   13     79 Feckler Iven                 74 BPol Abt Ratzeburg            M 35       56:05 
   14    190 Peters Thorsten              69 SpezPiBtl 164                 M 40       56:47 
   15    149 Sievers Sönke                70 FlaLehrRgt 6                  M 35       57:00 
   16    104 Stapelfeldt Detlef           63 MArs Kiel                     M 45       57:24 
   17     13 Fauerbach Frank              68 MUS                           M 40       57:33 
   18    922 Heß Manuel                   81 USLw                          M HK       58:00 
   19    923 Büttner Nick                 74 Kdo TrVsuM                    M 35       58:07 
   20   2543 Bartels Hans-Peter           56 LTG 63                        M 50       58:10 
   21    919 Walter Dietmar               55 USLw                          M 50       58:33 
   22    100 Lingenberg Sören             68 VKdo H FlottenKdo             M 40       58:42 
   23    186 Rönnau Andreas               60 SpezPiBtl 164                 M 45       58:54 
   24   2555 Scharf Georg                 62 MFG3                          M 45       58:56 
   25    144 Pommer Steffen               62 Laufgrp M6-Abt FltKdo         M 45       59:02 
   26    159 Faust André                  88 Laufgruppe Wagrien            M HK       59:13 
   27   2562 Davitaia Papuna              86 MSM                           M HK       59:16 
   28   2535 Reimers Dietmar              56 BPol Insp Flughafen HH        M 50       59:22 
   29   2542 Völschow Gerhard             50 LTG 63                        M 55       59:39 
   30    185 Uhlmann Fabian               88 SanKdo I                      M HK       59:57 
   31   2557 Lutter Christian             63 Polizeizentral-station GLBG   M 45       59:59 
   32   2490 Radomsky Thomas              82 MHQ Feuerwehr                 M HK       60:25 
   33    709 Wunder Hartmut               63 Polizeizentral-station GLBG   M 45       60:42 
   34    187 Albertsen Ingrid             61 SpezPiBtl 164                 W 45       60:57 
   35   2569 Le Ruyet Fabien              77 MSM                           M 30       61:18 
   36    148 Krenz Aribert                57 Laufgrp M6-Abt FltKdo         M 50       61:22 
   37    189 Pauly Jürgen                 67 SpezPiBtl 164                 M 40       61:45 
   38    188 Schaffer Frank               65 SpezPiBtl 164                 M 40       61:51 
   39    175 Börjessen Hans-Joachim       67 SanKdo I                      M 40       62:05 
   40   2518 Gäng Holger                  59 FlottenKdo                    M 50       62:08 
   41    179 Jakob Bernd                  53 SanKdo I                      M 55       62:10 
   42   2533 Pretzsch Mike                67 BPol Insp Flughafen HH        M 40       62:25 
   43   2561 Meyer Tobias                 79 MSM                           M 30       62:28 
   44    147 Lichtenstein Jens            66 Laufgrp M6-Abt FltKdo         M 40       62:30 
   45    171 Schildger Ingo               53 AufklGschw 51 I               M 55       62:45 
   46   2553 Portukat Horst               40 LTG 63                        M 65       62:51 
   47    132 Müller André                 69 Stab MSK                      M 40       62:57 
   48    163 von Hof Arno                 77 AufklGschw 51 I               M 30       63:27 
   49   2531 Henche Ulf                   67 BPol Insp Flensburg           M 40       63:33 
   50    112 Endling Volker               62 FlottenKdo                    M 45       63:34 
   51    177 Meier Eckhard                59 SanKdo I                      M 50       63:37 
   52     94 Schumann Reiner              61 Kraftfahrt-Bundesamt          M 45       63:38 
   53   2558 Johannsen Hans-Peter         51 Polizeidirektion Husum        M 55       63:40 
   54   2570 Fehlhaber Jörg               62 MSM                           M 45       63:53 
   55     46 Renz Jennifer                78 BPol Abt Ratzeburg            W 30       64:03 
   56   2536 Dech Harry                   50 Wbk 1                         M 55       64:08 
   57    168 Zielinski Stephan            83 AufklGschw 51 I               M HK       64:16 
   58    172 Peter Sebastian              82 AufklGschw 51 I               M HK       64:17 
   59    143 Pietza Alfred                58 Laufgrp M6-Abt FltKdo         M 50       64:20 
   60   2529 Marwell Heinrich             64 SpezPi Ausb/ÜbZ               M 45       64:22 
   61    138 Stuller Jörg                 69 GMSH                          M 40       64:35 
   62    195 Werner Andreas               81 AufklKp 210                   M HK       64:44 
   63    141 Tomaschewski Mathias         83 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610          M HK       64:47 
   64    129 Temmen Michael               77 Stab MSK                      M 30       64:48 
   65   2538 Walz Eugen                   46 FmAufklAbschn 911             M 60       64:59 
   66      4 Frey Martin                  77 FlottenKdo                    M 30       65:42 
   67   2546 Rohwedder Thorsten           86 LTG 63                        M HK       65:43 
   68    139 Feddersen Hans               54 GMSH                          M 55       65:52 
   69    178 Rohling Frank                60 SanKdo I                      M 45       65:54 
   70     76 Wittky Bernd                 65 BPol Abt Ratzeburg            M 40       65:55 
   71     41 Tuschy Volker                58 FlottenKdo                    M 50       65:56 
   72   2554 Möller Peter                 47 LTG 63                        M 60       66:04 
   73    153 Hardrath Markus              69 Laufgruppe Wagrien            M 40       66:08 
   74    162 Nogens Thorsten              66 AufklGschw 51 I               M 40       66:15 
   75    155 Roy Christian                78 Laufgruppe Wagrien            M 30       66:24 
   76    170 Jensen Thomas                68 AufklGschw 51 I               M 40       66:42 
   77   2547 Riess Stefan                 86 LTG 63                        M HK       66:57 
   78    161 Zaremba Jürgen               66 FüUstgZ Marine A              M 40       66:58 
   79    184 Bartels Marco                86 SanKdo I                      M HK       67:07 
   80     77 Kriesen Michael              68 BPol Abt Ratzeburg            M 40       67:09 
   81     99 Lamke Martin                 54 VKdo H FlottenKdo             M 55       67:12 
   82   2565 Brink Janne                  87 MSM                           W HK       67:13 
   83   2539 Wimmer Peter                 75 FmAufklAbschn 911             M 30       67:15 
   84   2489 Pade Uwe                     79 MHQ Feuerwehr                 M 30       67:17 
   85    142 Sewekow Tobias               82 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610          M HK       67:28 
   86   2564 Maushake Pascal              86 MSM                           M HK       67:33 
   87    197 Luckmann Danny               79 LwInstGrp 22                  M 30       67:40 
   88    145 Krüger Nicole                82 Laufgrp M6-Abt FltKdo         W HK       67:43 
   89   2571 Görg Peter                   58 FlottenKdo                    M 50       67:46 
   90    183 Kober Katrin                 80 SanKdo I                      W HK       67:49 
   91    703 Eckholt Jörg                 67 SEKM                          M 40       67:51 
   92    924 Kämper Stefan                65 Kdo TrVsuM                    M 40       68:07 
   93   2491 Steffens Lars                80 MHQ Feuerwehr                 M HK       68:19 
   94    916 Hase Gerd                    61 USLw                          M 45       68:21 
   95    199 Kersten Henning              82 LwInstGrp 22                  M HK       68:36 
   96   2549 Zerr Jakob                   77 LTG 63                        M 30       68:45 
   97     15 Struttmann Thomas            64 MUS                           M 45       68:51 
   98   2559 Weber Gerd                   53 Polizeidirektion Husum        M 55       68:53 
   99   2521 Hirsinger Thomas             82 SpezPi Ausb/ÜbZ               M HK       68:56 
  100   2517 Pohlmann Egbert              53 MSchifffahrtLtSt              M 55       68:59 
  101   2545 Wiebe Hartmut                60 LTG 63                        M 45       69:09 
  102   2530 Hein Stefan                  68 BPol Insp Flensburg           M 40       69:17 
  103   2527 Fischer Ramon                88 SpezPi Ausb/ÜbZ               M HK       69:25 
  104   2528 Hild Jens                    84 SpezPi Ausb/ÜbZ               M HK       69:30 
  105    173 Dr. Berg Robert              53 SanKdo I                      M 55       69:37 
  106    877 Menge Matthias               64 BPol Dir Bad Bramstedt        M 45       70:28 
  107    140 Jenner Volker                60 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610          M 45       70:32 
  108    637 Kolb Patricia                63 Zahnarztgruppe Stadum         W 45       70:40 
  109    157 Potyka Andreas               71 SanKdo I                      M 35       72:54 
  110     86 Michaelsen Ines              79 BPol Abt Ratzeburg            W 30       72:56 
  111   2552 Thöming Johannes             36 LTG 63                        M 70       73:01 
  112   2556 Merk Uwe                     58 FlottenKdo                    M 50       73:08 
  113    135 Hanisch Reiner               62 GMSH                          M 45       73:10 
  114   2551 Torkler Gerhard              37 LTG 63                        M 70       73:22 
  115   2493 Berknes Mario                86 MStpKdo Eckernförde           M HK       73:40 
  116    102 Petersen Heiko               72 VKdo H FlottenKdo             M 35       73:42 
  117    176 Schmitz Siegfried            46 SanKdo I                      M 60       73:59 
  118    196 Kramer Tim                   86 AufklKp 210                   M HK       74:08 
  119    150 Surkammer Marcel             88 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610          M HK       74:11 
  120     90 Behrendt Boris               62 Kraftfahrt-Bundesamt          M 45       74:42 
  121   2560 Glück Marion                 81 MSM                           W HK       74:43 
  122    146 Andresen Martin              59 Laufgrp M6-Abt FltKdo         M 50       74:49 
  123    710 Erichsen Stefan              59 Polizeizentral-station GLBG   M 50       75:27 
  124    804 Ihle Karl-Christian          34 o.V.                          M 75       75:51 
  125    182 Doublet Stephanie            76 SanKdo I                      W 30       76:02 
  126   2519 Brauer Birgitta              63 FlottenKdo                    W 45       76:49 
  127    136 Jacobsen Bert                51 GMSH                          M 55       76:58 
  128   2550 Bruhn Ernst                  35 LTG 63                        M 70       77:17 
  129    194 Goerges Henning              79 AufklKp 210                   M 30       77:34 
  130   2534 Lüchau Heinz                 54 BPol Insp Flughafen HH        M 55       78:07 
  131    118 Rutsatz Susann               69 Malteserstift St. Klara       W 40       78:14 
  132    181 Kirck Ulrich                 56 SanKdo I                      M 50       79:05 
  133    133 Kasch Christian              46 GMSH                          M 60       79:18 
  134   2544 Wegerich Olaf                61 LTG 63                        M 45       79:51 
  135    198 Sperling Tom                 73 LwInstGrp 22                  M 35       80:57 
  136   2520 Jessen Karl-Peter            56 FlottenKdo                    M 50       81:04 
  137     92 Förster Andrea               56 Kraftfahrt-Bundesamt          W 50       81:19 
  138     32 Besler Arne                  73 FlottenKdo                    M 35       81:31 
  139   2532 Czogalla Jürgen              62 Wache Securitas               M 45       83:55 
  140   2566 Wegener Caroline             89 MSM                           W HK       86:12 
  141    156 Bützer Nicole                70 SanKdo I                      W 35       86:55